The Good the Bad and the Ugly,
Pale Rider,
High Plains Drifter,
Unforgiven,
High Noon,
The Big Country,
The Alamo,
The Searchers,
Man Without a Star,
Gunfight at the OK Coral,
Dodge City,
The Magnificent Seven,
Hud,
Stagecoach,
Carry on Cowboy,
True Grit,
Butch Bassidy and the Sundance Kid.
One of the worst movies i have ever seen. Normallly like a bit of Clint, but not that movie. Beguiled ranks higher for me